Teacher Niyojan Supaul

Nirmali Basantpur Chhatapur Pratapganj Raghopur saraygarh Kisanpur Marona Supaul Pipra Triveniganj

Urdu Teacher

ChhataPur Block

1 Bhimpur   List
2 Block Tet chhatapur   List
3 Charne Urdu   Final List
4 Dahariya Tet Urdu   List
5 Gwalpara Tet Urdu   List
6 Laxminya   List
7 Laxmipur khuntti Urdu Tet   List
8 Madhopur   Final List
9 Madhubani   List
10 Rajeshwari East  Tet   List
11 Rajeshwari West Tet   List
12 Sohta Urdu Tet   List
13 Udhampur Tet   Final List
14 Tet Lalganj   List
15 Tet Chuni   List
16  Tet Ghawa   List
17 Dhibha   List
18 Balua   Final List
19 Chhatapur   Final List
20 Kathara   Final List
21 Jhakhargadh   Final List
22 Thuthi   Final List
23 Rampur   Final List
24 Ghiwaha   Final List
25 jiwachhpur   List
26 Gwalpara   List
27 Lalganj   Final List
28 Chhatapur   List
29 Rajeshwari   List
30 Balwa   List
31 Chhatapur Block   List
32 Chuni   Final List
33 Dhariya   List
34 Ghiwa   List
35 Jiwachhpur   List
36 Gwalpara   Final List
37 Lalganj   List
38 Laxminia   List
39 Lakshminipur Khuthi   Final List
40 Madhubani   List
41 Rajeshwari Pachhim   List
42 Shota   List
43 Thuthi   List
44 Udhampur   List
45 Mohammadganj   Final List

 

Urdu Teacher

Supaul Block

1 Amha   Final List
2 Bairiya   Final List
3 Balwa   Final List
4 Baruari   Final List
5 Bashbiti   Final List
6 Chainsingh patti   Final List
7 Ekma supaul   Final List
8 Ghuran   Final List
9 Goth Baruari   Final List
10 Hardi East   Final List
11 Hardi pashichm   Final List
12 Kariho   Final List
13 Loudh   Final List
14 Loukha supaul   Final List
15 Malhani  

Final List

16 Parsharma parsoni   Final List
17 Piprakhurd (supaul)   List
18 Ramdatpatti   Final List
19 Sukhpur solhani   Final List
20 Bashasupaul   List
21 Urdu & Bangla supaul   List
22 Bakaur   List
23 Bairo   Final List
24 Zila Parishad     Riktti   File
25 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (English)   List
26 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Hindi)   List
27 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Math)   List
28 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Mathili)   List
29 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Physics)   List
30 Zila Parishad Madhyamik(Prakriti Vigyan)   List
31 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Sanskrit)   List
32 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (SST)   List
33 Zila Parishad Madhyamik (Urdu)   List
34 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Economics)   List
35 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(English)   List
36 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Geography)   List
37 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Hindi)   List
38 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Math)   List
39 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Phylosophy)   List
40 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Political Science)   List
41 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Sociology)   List
42 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Urdu)   List
43 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(Zoology)   List
44 Zila Parishad Uchh Madhyamik(psychology)   List
45 Katiyamahe   Final List
46 Supaul  Block   Final List
47 Nagarprishad   List(1-5)
48 Nagarprishad   List(6-8)

 

Urdu Teacher

Raghopur Block

1 Champangar   List
2 Devipur   List
3 Dharhara Raghopur   List
4 Finglash   List
5 Haripur   List
6 Hariraha   List
7 Piprahi   List
8 Raghopur Block   Final List 6-8 Trained
9 Raghopur   List
10 Bayashi Raghopur   List
11 Karjen Raghopur   List
12 Motipur Raghopur panchyat   List
13 Dumri   List
14 Hulash   List
15 Bauraha   List
16 Simrahi   List
17 Rambishanpur   List
18 Dharhara   List
19 Jhargarh   List
20 Kathara   List
21 BIshanpur Daulat   List
22 Pipra khurd   List
23 Permanandpur   List

 

Urdu Teacher

Triveniganj Block

1 Babhangama   Final List untrained
2 Bagheli   Final List
3 Barahkurwa    List untrained
4 Daparkha   Final List
5 Guria   List untrained
6 Hariharpatti   Final List
7 Jadia   Final List untrained
8 Karharwa   Final List untrained
9 Koriapatti Paschim   Final List
10 Koriapatti Purab   Final List untrained
11 Kushaha   Final List
12 Latauna North   Final List
13 Latauna South   Final List
14 Maheshua   List
15 Manganj Paschim   Final List
16 Manganj Purab   Final List
17 Mirjava   Final List
18 Parsagadhi North   Final List
19 Parsagadhi South   Final List
20 Pathragordhey   List
21 Pilwaha   Final List
22 Simariya   Final List
23 Thalhagadhiya North   List
24 Thalhagadhiya South   Final List
25 Aurlaha   Final List untrained
26 Gonaha   Final List untrained
27 Pathara ghardya   Final List

 

Urdu Teacher

Nirmali Block

1 Nagar Panchayat Nirmali(1-5)   List
2 Nagar Panchayat Nirmali (UT)   List
3 Nagar Panchayat Nirmali   Final List
4 KamalPur   List
5      
6      
7      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Urdu Teacher

Maruna Block

1 Lalmaniyon Final List Untrained Final List Trained
2 Kadmaha Final List Untrained Final List  Trained
3 Barhara   Final
4 Belhi   Final
5 Ghaurighrariya   Final
6 Harari   Final
7 Kamrail   Final
8 Marona (Dakshin) Final (Untrained)  
9 Marona(Utter)   Final
10 Prikoch   Final
11 Saroj Bela   Final
12 Sisoni   Final
13 Barhara   Final
14 Ganaura   Final
       
       
       
       
       

 

Urdu Teacher

Pratapganj Block

1 Bhavanipur South   Final List
2 Bhavanipur Uttar   List
3 Chilauni South   List
4 Chilauni Uttar   List
5 Govindpur   List
6 Partapganj Block   Final List 1 to 5 Untrained
6 Partapganj Block   Final List 6 to 8 Untrained
6 Partapganj Block   Final List 6 to 8 Trained
7 Shripur   List
8 Sukhanagar   List
9 Suryapur   Final List
10 Tekuna   Final List
11

CAMP

  List(1-5) EBC
12

CAMP

  List(6-8) UR
13

CAMP

  List(6-8) BC
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Urdu Teacher

Pipra Block

1 Dinapatti   Final List
2 Dubiyahi   Final List
3 Katiya Mahe   List
4 Maheshpur Pipra   List
5 Nirmali   Final List
6 Pathra Uttar   Final List
7 Pipra Block   List
8 Ramnagar   List
9 Ratauli   Final List
10 Thumaha Pipra   List
11 Amha   List
12 Pathra Dakshin(South)   List
13 Pipra_Block   List
14 Basha   Final List
15 Pipra   Final List
       
       
       
       

 

Urdu Teacher

Saraygarh Block

1 Jhilla Urdu   List
2 Saraigadh Block   List
3 Shahpur   List
4 Saraigadh   List
5 Murali   Final List
6 Lalganj      List
7 Chandpipra   List
8 Chhithi Hanuman Nagar   Final List
9 Banenia   List
10 Piprakhurd Trained Final List Untrained
11 Bhaptiyahi   List
12 Tengraha   List
13 Laukaha   Final List
14 Chandpiper   List
15

CAMP

  Riktti
16

CAMP

  Trained
17

CAMP

  UnTrained
       
       

 

 

Urdu Teacher

Basantpur Block

1 Banailipatti   Final List
2 Basantpur   Final List
3 Basantpur Block   List
4 Bhagwanpur   Final List
5 Bhimnagar   Final List
6 Bishanpur Shivram   List
7 Dinbandhi   Final List
8 Hridaynagar   List
9 Kushar   List
10 Nirmali   List
11 Parmanandpur   List
12 Ratanpur   List
13 Satanpatti   List
14      
       
       
       
       
       

 

Urdu Teacher

Kisanpur Block

1 Kishanpur Block   List
2 Andauli   List
3 Bauraha   List
4 Dubiyahi   List
5 Karhiya   List
6 Kishanpur Utter   List
7 Maldah   List
8 Maujaha   List
9 Persamadho   List
10 Sukhasan   List
11 Tulapatti   List
12 Rajpur   List
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

All Rights Reserved.
Site Designed and Developed by NIC Supaul District Unit, Bihar